Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጃኬት ግዥ ጨረታ አገር አቀፍ የግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ባ/ግጨ/ደል/20256/27/02 ብርሃን ባንክ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጃኬት ግዥ ለማከናወን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ጃኬት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered
Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT C-CLIP and LAPHOLDER
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8e79118-dc23-49ad-87b9-4975c4839808/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT Smart Mobile Phone
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97491506-f2ac-40a8-9390-a1ba5e04971d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9afaa9b-a4f2-4fed-b9ca-b18b206478cb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14ab0c31-a2dd-4e60-ad97-7c4a23973b50/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሀዋሳ ጉ/ቅ/ ፅ/ቤት የኔትዎርክ ዝርጋታ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33e5a360-8f65-47d6-9a24-e64cbf7af6f4/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f889ddf1-2614-410f-8919-a79aa024b1fc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/072e68ab-b063-4004-917a-3eb0ba4d72ff/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9030a21-5825-48ee-9734-78f57e9dc91f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abac37d2-cbd2-41d3-8f69-a3775ca051af/open Lot Information