Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ታህሰብ የንግድ ስራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበሩ ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፤ መስኮቶች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ
ታህሰብ የንግድ ሥራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፣ መስኮቶች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ወርቅነሽ ወልደየስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ኃይለ ዮሴፍ ገ/ስላሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት
የቦታው ስፋት 469 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/889d7eff-8cd7-4925-9af5-d4d0efd7e43b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of HDPE fittings Lot2 Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of HDPE Fittings
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7c97a8f-e4d3-4e41-ae6a-b56a4f17a89c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniform Clothes Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-G-0057-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Uniform Clothes
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Jimma University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924a9505-9041-4d22-abec-bd9b5f666a9b/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2236554a-a1f4-48de-a85e-e011d9316279/open Lot Information
Mekelle University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b05dcbe-32a0-4bca-8c9d-594f0525e495/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe8869b2-0f95-494a-915d-7b8bbf2f37ed/open Invitation to
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ca41580-48f1-4c74-98a2-132e35be47da/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00c0de6-df79-4947-a90f-546dfb328a92/open Invitation to