Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) ለመኪና ትራስፖርት አገልግሎት ኪራይ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሆማተ/2557/2018 የሆሣዕና ማረሚያ ተቋም የህግ ታራሚዎችን እና የፖሊስ ሰራዊቱንና ሠራተኞቹን ተቋሙ ባዘጋጀው የድርጊት መርሃ ግብር
የሆሳዕና ማረሚያ ተቋም 44 እና ተሳፋሪዎችን የመጫን አቅም ያለው መካከለኛ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶቡስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመኪና አገልግሎት ትራንስፖርት ኪራይ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5981f2e1-fe9b-48eb-bc25-c619f935b2f7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0435-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue, Ministry of Defense Procurement of Food and Beverages
Addis Zemen (Jun 30, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ የትምጌታ አሰግድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኢምፔሪየም ኤሊት ሪል እስቴት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.08951 በሚያዝያ 24
የቦታው ስፋት 138.2 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 29, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 59/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c849cc7-5f87-408c-9180-21c29031a266/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ የውሃ ፓምፕ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b38a6cca-6712-47cc-81e5-ecab133ae487/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ የአውስትራሊያ ሞራሌ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebc2113d-92d3-4ac1-bf24-159a4cd5e6dc/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Printing and Photographic and Audio and Visual Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/11045ca9-814c-4ba9-a177-2fef25184064/open ”
Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Purchase Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dc8ffd77-620e-4e59-9dbd-ced9e88ac7ad/open ”
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agenda/ አጀንዳ ህትመት ግዢ 2018/2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c158ef8b-88a4-47aa-a585-74587906b230/open
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/773b50a2-d519-4599-b715-b8c5f17bda33/open Invitation to
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service :procurement of MVS Medical Supplies 2018 Frame Work
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0c040788-9565-4ff4-a150-9d2500b7cbef/open
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open