Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪዎችንና የሞተር ሣይክል ለመሽጥ የመጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ- 06/2018 የሚኒስቴር መ/ቤቱ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የተለያየ ሞዴል ያላቸው 4 ተሽከርካሪዎችን እና የሞተር ሣይክል ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/M/A/Gurawaa-2018-002 በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን መስተዳድር የግረዋ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የወረዳው የመሶብ የአንድ ማዕከል አገልግሎት
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን መስተዳድር የግረዋ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የወረዳው የመሶብ የአንድ ማዕከል አገልግሎት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች እና ኢኒስታሌሽን ስራ በግልጽ ጨረታ ሁለተኛ ዙር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) ለመኪና ትራስፖርት አገልግሎት ኪራይ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሆማተ/2557/2018 የሆሣዕና ማረሚያ ተቋም የህግ ታራሚዎችን እና የፖሊስ ሰራዊቱንና ሠራተኞቹን ተቋሙ ባዘጋጀው የድርጊት መርሃ ግብር
የሆሳዕና ማረሚያ ተቋም 44 እና ተሳፋሪዎችን የመጫን አቅም ያለው መካከለኛ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶቡስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመኪና አገልግሎት ትራንስፖርት ኪራይ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5981f2e1-fe9b-48eb-bc25-c619f935b2f7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0435-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue, Ministry of Defense Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Bank S.C. Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Bid Extension Notice Bid No.: AdB/OT/028/2026 The bid submission deadline for the Pizza Project of Addis
The Embassy of Sweden in Addis Ababa Invites Sealed Bids for a Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services (technical Caretaker, Preventive Maintenance, and Emergency Call-out) at its Residences, Chancellery, and Ambassador’s Residence.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) PROCUREMENT NOTICE Invitation to Tender-Framework Agreement for General Maintenance Services The Embassy of Sweden in Addis
Lion International Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of 19 Medium-duty Fire-resistant Cash Safes.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) LION INTERNATIONAL BANK S.C. INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REF. NO. LIB/NCB/G/012/2025-26 FY Lion International
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Conduct a Bid for the Selection of Potential Digital Meter Taxi Service Provider and Management Company at Addis Ababa Bole International Airport.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER (Re-Bid) Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T604 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to conduct a
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Red Sorghum to its Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Red Sorghum TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.01.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE CATHOLIC RELIEF SERVICES results For the Procurement of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil TENDER REFERENCE#
ዳሽን ባንክ የንግድ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0008/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት
Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) Invites All Eligible and Legally Registered Bidders to Video Conference Equipment (Huawei Cloud Link Box 300), 65-inch TVs with Wall Mounting Kits & Desktop Computers Intel® Core™ I7-12700.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Bid Announcement Justice for All-Prison Fellowship Ethiopia (JFA-PFE) is a non-profit, non-governmental organization that has been
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Yellow Split Peas to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Yellow Split Peas (YSP) TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.02.2026 Catholic Relief