Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪኖች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪፍት ቫሊ ችልድረን ኤንድ ውመን ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናዜሽን የድርጅቱን በዋናው መ/ቤት ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ የመስክ መኪኖቹን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡

ሪፍት ቫሊ ችልድረን ኤንድ ውመን ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናዜሽን የድርጅቱን በዋናው መ/ቤት ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ የመስክ መኪኖቹን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪዎችንና የሞተር ሣይክል ለመሽጥ የመጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ- 06/2018 የሚኒስቴር መ/ቤቱ

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የተለያየ ሞዴል ያላቸው 4 ተሽከርካሪዎችን እና የሞተር ሣይክል ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/M/A/Gurawaa-2018-002 በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን መስተዳድር የግረዋ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የወረዳው የመሶብ የአንድ ማዕከል አገልግሎት

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን መስተዳድር የግረዋ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የወረዳው የመሶብ የአንድ ማዕከል አገልግሎት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች እና ኢኒስታሌሽን ስራ በግልጽ ጨረታ ሁለተኛ ዙር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 01, 2026) ለመኪና ትራስፖርት አገልግሎት ኪራይ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሆማተ/2557/2018 የሆሣዕና ማረሚያ ተቋም የህግ ታራሚዎችን እና የፖሊስ ሰራዊቱንና ሠራተኞቹን ተቋሙ ባዘጋጀው የድርጊት መርሃ ግብር

የሆሳዕና ማረሚያ ተቋም 44 እና ተሳፋሪዎችን የመጫን አቅም ያለው መካከለኛ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶቡስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመኪና አገልግሎት ትራንስፖርት ኪራይ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,

The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is Inviting Bids for the Re-procurement of Forage Seeds.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid ITB No: ILRI-AA/SC/013/26ITB Title: RE-Procurement of Forage SeedsITB Issued By: International Livestock Research

The GIZ Country Office is Inviting Local Companies to Submit Expressions of Interest for Solar Powered Irrigation Construction Works.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Call for Expression of InterestReference No. 10037374 The GIZ Country office is looking for local companies

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f68f19a-4610-4e73-baea-ae8acd201165/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c580ccc4-7079-4b64-81e4-a28abfc833fc/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d08fd863-57f0-4031-9971-d9f9f6d2663d/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/039965b7-0303-4278-b7c7-a5bc9b252506/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33897abe-f21e-49c9-93e0-8fead8daa996/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2abac6b8-d55b-4337-a02c-cc5123e43f65/open Lot Information