Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 24, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያኦንላይን የሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE02/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሐራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ቴሌቪዥኖችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ በኦንላይን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 24, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0016/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ የሐራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5d43627a-0f61-424f-bd4e-ade394b6ca9d/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECTA-NCB-G-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Bekur (Jun 22, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አማ ያበደረዉን ብድር መመለስ ያልቻሉ ደንበኞች ለብድሩ አመላለስ በመያዣ ያስያዟቸዉን ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም ከዚህ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e160562b-5a5e-46fa-9de1-557ba8ac19a7/open Lot Information
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6647913-7f2e-4dae-859b-a5564ea5ccc0/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85dd4627-da05-4df2-8919-8bd0afb878bd/open Lot Information
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical and Financial Offers for the Purchase of Office and IT Equipment.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Bid announcement: For the procurement of Office Equipment The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of Two (2) Sino Truck HOWO 6×4 371hp 10m³ Concrete Mixer Trucks for Their Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE MIXER TRUCK National Premix Construction
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea742333-44bc-46fe-a8f6-e2700053b9b9/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials A4 Paper Printing
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/803913ee-f937-4ca2-b97a-82c1314a9197/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a64b6b33-ad29-4894-bd07-c85af6f3898a/open Lot Information