Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00

Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.

Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት

በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials(PR171119) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling of

UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Invite You in Bid Submission Deadline Extension Notice For to Submit a Proposal for Establishment of Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for Provision of Vehicle Preventive Maintenance for Assosa FO Vehicles for Toyota Prado KDJ 150 Series, Toyota V8 L200 Series, and Toyota Pickup HZJ 79 Series Types.

Bule Hora University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5732bba2-629b-45fe-a513-6a5a00424cd8/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d401b9dd-177e-4301-89d6-882d2f845a31/open Lot Information

ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር ባጅ ከነማንጠልጠያው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46cc7a5c-f60e-40db-af59-a3d934851a74/open Lot Information

Youth Culture Development Foundation (YCDF) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 16 Sewing Machines.

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather

SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES IN ETHIOPIA Invites Eligible Bidders for the SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSE CONSTRUCTION WORK

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSECONSTRUCTION WORK, IN JIMMA PROGRAM LOCATION OFFICE, JIMMA, ETHIOPIALOCATION:

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77ca186e-42cb-418c-954e-be9c937c129a/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc43d698-b6b1-473a-a25b-8b81e56ae87e/open Lot Information