Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት
በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Kanneen Akka Meeshaalee Baruu Fi Barsiisuu, Qulqullina Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’essituu, Foon Sangaa, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyya Keessaa Fi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii Fi Kuduraa Fi Muduraan Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dhaabbileen Ulaagaa Armaan Gaditti Ibsaman Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.
BARRIISAA (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa bara baajataa
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት (በካ.ሜ) 334.78 የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፀውን ንብረት በአዋጅ
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/t Tenants for Lease
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDERS Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders Suppliers for the Purchase of Goods and Services
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders suppliers
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of the Scanner Machine, Welding Machine, Portable MIG Welding Equipment, Power Quality Analyzer/Data Logger & Thermal Imaging Camera(Infrared)
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR NATIONALCOMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia,
Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaa Baajata Idilee Bara 2019 Irraa Waajjiraalee Adda Addaa Isa Jala Jiraniif Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Farnicharaa Fi Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dorgomtoonni Dorgomuu Barbaaddan Ulaagaalee Armaan Gadii Kana Guutuu Dandessan Akka Dorgomtan Isin Beeksifna
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Yeroo 1ffaa Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaatti
Godina Harargee Bahaattii Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa MeettaaMeeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Meeshaalee Farnicharaa, Uffata Seeraa, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Meeshaalee Spare Part Motorsaaykilaa Fi Meeshaalee Kolleejii Bito Caalbaasii Ifaa Baasce Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaalee Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu
BARRIISAA (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti kan argamu Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Meettaa bara 2019tti caalbaasii ifaa
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c1a3d49-56dc-4eb5-a22a-de2bbf25d9bf/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 148 ካሬ ግራናይት ደረጃውን በጠበቀ መልኩ የሚነጠፍ and Other
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c3df193-8962-4f95-87a0-4d17740e6185/open Lot Information