Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብግጨ 04/2018 የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና
የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሶስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) የጨረታሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 001 ፣002፣003፣004/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር MSF/LP/09/2026 የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ለፋብሪካችን የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e1b49bc-7d71-4556-b1f3-a126b9b0c9ce/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1408-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ ግዥ(car Sliding Guide Shoes) Re-bid
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d401b9dd-177e-4301-89d6-882d2f845a31/open Lot Information
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር ባጅ ከነማንጠልጠያው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46cc7a5c-f60e-40db-af59-a3d934851a74/open Lot Information
Youth Culture Development Foundation (YCDF) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 16 Sewing Machines.
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather
SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES IN ETHIOPIA Invites Eligible Bidders for the SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSE CONSTRUCTION WORK
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSECONSTRUCTION WORK, IN JIMMA PROGRAM LOCATION OFFICE, JIMMA, ETHIOPIALOCATION:
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77ca186e-42cb-418c-954e-be9c937c129a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc43d698-b6b1-473a-a25b-8b81e56ae87e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT Nurse Shoes and Clothing
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83cc1e5f-2d00-4afe-93ef-f0b205d49f33/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c42cd972-c0d9-4c15-aa12-741c63d4000a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT C-CLIP and LAPHOLDER
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8e79118-dc23-49ad-87b9-4975c4839808/open Lot Information