Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብግጨ 04/2018 የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና

የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጃቸው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሶስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026)  የጨረታሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 001 ፣002፣003፣004/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር MSF/LP/09/2026 የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ለፋብሪካችን የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት

የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e1b49bc-7d71-4556-b1f3-a126b9b0c9ce/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1408-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ ግዥ(car Sliding Guide Shoes) Re-bid

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Interested Eligible Bidders : Web Water Supply Route: Civil Works Construction with Installation of Pipe and Fittings, Supply of Pipe and Fittings and Supply and Installation of Electromechanical Equipment for Web Water Supply Route from WER_1447 (Dembala Imu) to End of Web Route of Galchet-Sarite Water Supply Project in Borena Zone

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationeries

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-034/2026) Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ስራ (construction of New Kiosk Shop ) ግንባታ ሥራን ደረጃ 5 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Booraa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Teeknooloojii Tajaajila Wiirtuu Iffaa Fi Gatii Harkaa Dhihaatu Baasii Humna Nama Sarara Dirirsuuf (installation Work) Hojjatamu of Keessatti Qabu Aanaa Booraatti Barbaachisu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Fi Hojjachiisuu Barbaada

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41fe4e22-4c5a-4db8-a4a0-cc0419411d95/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b856df0c-570b-4c93-946a-81cba30493e5/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aafd17a7-2317-4c9d-9003-419383f9a64b/open Lot Information

Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaati Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaa

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.