Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት
በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8fbebcd-bffa-4aca-8991-73f56c9ae6d5/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9141076-fcbf-4010-a31e-d3bc44f1a2e4/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of a Magazine High-Quality Printing
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2d40b4-e1c0-4245-8b30-cf56adfe4017/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd139963-9d86-4ec5-be0b-d204b3edbb51/open Lot Information
Plan International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers and Service Providers to Enter Into Long-Term Agreements (LTA) for Eight Categories: Roasted Powder Coffee, Jar Water, Rental Vehicles, Stationary, Non-Food Items (NFI), Montessori Kits, IT Materials, and Printing and Visibility Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR LONG TERM AGREEMENT(LTA) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS AND SERVICES SUPPLIERS
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7b4f922-b41a-4c80-beb8-f54663b36eff/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/daea14a1-fd56-4ebf-98a9-34b0de8801d1/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fae9f48-64f6-4275-aba0-21b4451d0675/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aded287-79f3-4bd6-870b-2dd70943eedc/open Lot Information