Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት
በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895e8e59-4fd4-4561-acc9-cda60d524214/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4aab0be4-8a27-4134-ae76-1c3459ef4459/open ”
Houses of Peoples Representative Procurement of Bridge Construction
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e659c65e-e081-48e0-b8f2-3fe82baade78/open Invitation to
ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር የናይትሪክ አሲድ፣ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር ሎት 1የናይትሪክ አሲድ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም የወጣ
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Essential Medicines and Medical Equipment for UNHCR Ethiopia Operations.
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 04 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Sleeping Bag and Soft Paper for Car
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bd94fef-22f9-4350-a6bf-ed499b0ff80c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6fdc6f5-ddb3-4d32-a52d-bb41366f636e/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8232cd83-859d-416a-8d62-5dfa1b5a343b/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture Chair (2)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8987228c-ff66-4be4-936e-976513c007f2/open Lot Information