Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00

Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.

Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት

በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Document the WVLO Project Journey and Service Improvement Outcomes.

2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/10/03/2026-007 Provision of Consultancy Service-Documentation of the WVLO Project Journey and Service

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937e934a-0b9a-454d-b991-d849d8b73742/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Material

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e966b37d-1cec-48a3-858b-19854f5a3da6/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74a8fe05-a42e-4755-8aec-9ee7ab264adf/open Lot Information

የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የበር ቁልፎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dea13faf-ba2e-48d9-a555-d977b1e8aca8/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama (RCFSP)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2366a713-1c12-4510-996a-f973f3387b09/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Office Supply

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c28dbf12-1b05-4aa3-9a7c-3a83dd0a55c3/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Training Material with Printing

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0393744-93fc-4b11-823e-1846dae3e1ab/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of Spare Part

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c16935c-166e-4712-9a01-4ed1e0fe8ca2/open Lot Information