Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00

Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.

Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት

በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Upper Arm Ball Joint Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f07c23db-f9d6-4910-a584-042b5fb1e386/open  Invitation for

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of ሄድ ፎን ( Headset ) and አዳብተር ( USB Bluetooth Wireless Adapter )

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50567831-94dd-425e-b230-da469b73abe6/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Secondary Fuel Filter Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/7e655b5b-5fd4-42c4-ab83-f7d00ae8fba3/open  Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Release Bearing Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/f1879848-47f2-45e4-a85e-a9744c6ea2c3/open  Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ በጋዝ/ነዳጅ የሚሰራ የሳር ማጨጃ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a439dcbd-92c4-47d4-aa64-ac7fb4c30ac6/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት: የቤት ዉስጥ ዲዛይን እና የህንፃዉ ዉጫዉ ገጽታ ጋር ሚገናኙ ስራዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a027ed9a-4cce-4e04-b589-555435e8148e/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Liner Std and Nozzle Nissan T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/ae59dc91-d503-4419-b891-179227d6cf85/open ”

Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Crank Shaft Real Seal, Crank Shaft Front Seal, Thrust Washer Std and Piston Ring Std Nissan T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/eb3bcb2b-9989-48bc-b184-799b0831892a/open ”

Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b8f2fc6-7ada-4bdb-981e-0038fad2180a/open