Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Abay Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Items Across 9 Lots.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Tender Ref. No: AB/PPM/05/04/2026-27 Abay bank would like to
የአርሲ ዞን ሥሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች ለአገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ እና የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2019 የአርሲ ዞን ሥሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to bid
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Currently Being Implemented in the Oromia Region (Southwest and Jimma Zones).
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Development Expertise Center Invitation for Bid Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization
ትረስት የጥበቃና የሰው ኃይል አገልግሎት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የደንብ ልብስ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ትረስት የጥበቃና የሰው ኃይል አገልግሎት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ የደንብ ልብስ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ትረስት የጥበቃና የሰው ኃይል አገልግሎት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር
ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አክስዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ የIT እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የተለያዩ IT እቃዎች ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ HBSCITEQUIPMENT/01/0001/26 የተለያዩ የIT እቃዎች ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐበሻ
The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking a Qualified Project Documentation Consultant to Comprehensively Document the Design, Implementation, Achievements, Lessons Learned, and Outcomes of a Human-centered Design (HCD)-based School Milk Pilot Project in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) CONSULTANCY SERVICE (RFP) TO RECRUIT A CONSULTANT FOR SOCIAL PROTECTION (SCHOOL MILK) PILOT PROJECT DOCUMENTATIONGlobal Alliance