Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d545204-0143-43b2-b866-50caa3dedb19/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0006-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የትምህርት ቁሳቁስ ግዥን ይመለከታል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት – 27/12/2018 እና 30/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠውን ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ. ቁ የተበዳሪው ቅርንጫፍ
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች ማሟላት ያለባቸው መስፈርቶች
የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for the Replacement and Rehabilitation of Solar Pumps for Water Supply Sources at Various Sites in the Afar Region.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Imaginelday NVITATION FOR BID BID#I1D/OBP-34/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ቋሚ
Berhan Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Office Equipment, Specifically 14 Photocopy Machines (Lot I) and 42 Scanner Machines (Lot II).
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) BERHAN BANK S.C. Berhan Bank Invitation for the Procurement of Photocopy & Scanner Machine 1. Berhan
Habesha Breweries S.C. is Seeking Potential Distributors for its Beverage Brands, Including Habesha Beer, Negus Malt, Feta Beer, and Kidame Beer, Across Multiple Towns and Territories in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR DISTRIBUTION OF PRODUCTS 1. Introduction Habesha Breweries S.C. is one of Ethiopia’s leading beverage
Anley Alemu Business Group (AABG) Invites Qualified Management Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for a Comprehensive Consultancy Assignment Including a Five-year Strategic Plan, Organizational Structure and Staffing Plan, Job Analysis, Salary Schemes, and Policy and Procedure Manuals.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Anley Alemu Business Group (AABG) Invitation for Bid Anley Alemu Business Group (AABG), a family-owned conglomerate
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Goods Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for Various Non-food Items and Lot 2 for 20cm and 154cm Thick Class-C Hollow Concrete Blocks (HCB).
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0041/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby
Mathiwos Wondu Foundation (MWF) Invites Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Customization, Development, Deployment, and Implementation of a DHIS2-based Data-management System for the PEN-Plus Project.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ማቲዎስ ወንዱ ፋውንዴሽን Mathiwos Wondu Foundation INVITATION FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS DHIS2 Customization and Implementation
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Kyocera TK-6325 Photocopier Toner Cartridge
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf87849c-6d30-4ca8-b115-5fa49da806b9/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture (Studio Tables, Guest Sofas, Tables, and Chairs)
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/091ca5cd-4e3b-490e-b370-32770936ab91/open Lot Information