Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-[Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0066 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Small Ruminants (sheep) in Different Zones and Woredas Within the Amhara Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid)-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0069 The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute,

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Vegetable Seeds.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d8eec55-55c3-4e37-8705-8091c2c2bac3/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35fd90c3-eef1-476a-b1d5-788309bf2bdc/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02be1134-b692-4813-b32d-4a60b9e28232/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c587932-21af-42e2-a7c4-dbbf230282e3/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e38c84b4-2e95-4f91-932d-46c7f58b4ae4/open

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVIE) is Inviting Bids for Office Security Services for Field Coordination Office 4, Area Programs, and Project Sites.

Bekur (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid Invitation to Office Security service for Field Coordination Office 4, Area programs and

Niyat Consultancy PLC is Seeking Eligible and Experienced Sales Agencies or Firms to Provide Outsourced Sales Services for its Technology Products and Consultancy Services Across the Ethiopian Market.

ብራዘር ትሬዲንግ የሥራ ሂደቶችን ለማሻሻል፣ የመረጃ አያያዝን ለማዘመን እና የዲጂታል አገልግሎቶችን ለማጠናከር የሶፍትዌር ሲስተም ልማትና ትግበራ ለማከናወን ብቃትና ልምድ ያላቸውን የሶፍትዌር የሚያለሙ ኩባንያዎች/ተቋራጮች በግልጽ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል