Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d545204-0143-43b2-b866-50caa3dedb19/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0006-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ

Prime Minister Office: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የትምህርት ቁሳቁስ ግዥን ይመለከታል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት – 27/12/2018 እና 30/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠውን ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ. ቁ የተበዳሪው ቅርንጫፍ

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡  ተጫራቾች ማሟላት ያለባቸው መስፈርቶች

የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information

Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description   Qty   ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X

Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite

World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision

Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local