Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኃይለማርያም ዓለም እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ብዙነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/142983 3/11/2016ዓ/ም
የቦታ ስፋት 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish the newly bought office located around Senga
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 52 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018 እንዲሁም በ2010 በጀት
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Cloth Sewing (የልብስ ስፊት አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f09a6ac4-288a-46e6-a0b6-efa5b4171e2d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Items Used for Medical Equipment Maintenance
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/868e9a66-3cd8-46af-a53a-6d40580bad5b/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c03109d3-19cb-4e31-b14d-9032ac27704b/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Invites Contractors to Bid for the Rehabilitation of the Adigebrru Water Supply System.
2merkato.com (Mar 06, 2026) OPEN TENDER NOTICEReference: OT-2-4839 Item number and title: REHABILITATION OF ADIGEBRU WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Total LOTS: OneContracting
የኢትዮጵያ ኢንዱስትሪ ግብአቶች ልማት ድርጅት አዲስ አበባ በርበሬ ተራ አካባቢ በሚገኘው የድርጅቱ ቅርንጫፍ የሞዴል ዲስትሪክት ግንባታ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ኢንዱስትሪ ግብአቶች ልማት ድርጅት አዲስ አበባ በርበሬ ተራ አካባቢ በሚገኘው የድርጅቱ ቅርንጫፍ
የኢትዮጵያ የኢንዱስትሪ ግብዓቶች ልማት ድርጅት (ኢኢግልድ) የሚውሉ ለስብሰባ አዳራሽ የሚሆኑ የተለያዩ ፈርኒቸሮች እና Wall-mounted Display Screen በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 005 የኢትዮጵያ የኢንዱስትሪ ግብዓቶች ልማት ድርጅት (ኢኢግልድ) የሚውሉ ለስብሰባ አዳራሽ የሚሆኑ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት የኧሌ ዞን ኮላንጎ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት ግንባታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ዓይነት-የዋን ዋሽ ፕሮግራም ግንባታዎች በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት የኧሌ ዞን ኮላንን ዙሪያ
ኢካፍኮ አ.ማ. የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሂሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢካፍኮ አ.ማ የ2018 ፤ 2019 እና
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International Bidders for the Supply of Printing Machineries Including a B2 Four Unit Sheet-Fed Offset Printing Machine, a Thermal CTP Machine, and a Desk Top Laser Engraver Machine.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) RE-INVITATIONINTERNATIONAL TENDERNo.01/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites International all eligible bidders for the supply of