Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)

Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spares (24747)*

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/251f0af3-191d-49f4-9c3b-520161336c71/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Decor Materials

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8dd08214-2ccf-409e-9fa9-6e0d49fc9cce/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of LED (60X60) Ampule ኮርኒስ ላይ ተሰኪ አምፖሎች/RE1

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b1f8b99-c370-4b14-a28b-2b4600cd53e4/open Lot Information

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ንፁህ ሠርገኛ ጤፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba66d15c-aa2a-4c08-93ad-97af9a945d78/open Lot Information

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዳቦ ዱቄት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37237229-4b66-484f-b90c-0ecede02e2aa/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የህንፃ መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a57bb83b-830a-4e1f-a4a0-676e61a76a13/open Lot Information

Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Sanitary and Stationary Items

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fd01c96-2b34-49e1-8260-e43378fe8567/open Lot Information

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac906e76-9373-4b88-ab6b-1881475783d9/open Lot Information

Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ffc45bd-a498-4b4e-a298-ce0269d85cdd/open Lot Information