Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Industry: -ሞባይል ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/327e1413-4cb8-4b19-afdb-19d3574c1d3f/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information
አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የደረቅ ጭነት መኪና ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eed001d1-ce9f-428f-9148-50620f4b851c/open Lot Information
አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የትምህርት መገልገያ ግብዓት አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/448f1211-e9b4-4d31-b72d-9221a59a0580/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development Procurement of T-shert & Hat for 2018
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef3cd738-7206-411f-8c83-1b0aaf83ed03/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Medical Equipment
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75632ae-7d80-44ce-a5c9-9ae54014cd52/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Mor North West 40/2018 Procurement Of Plumbing Materials.
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e550783-0206-4439-9efc-469fd999c65e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development Procurement of Rolup Banner &T-shert
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18b66d1c-2e46-48ec-9f7e-f9d4c06e7b1b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development Procurement of Furnishing/ኪችን ካቢኔት በ MDF &marebil for 2018
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e272ce6c-fe6c-443b-b802-125c4d0ccce9/open Lot Information