Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Car Spare Part 2018 –2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea5d8356-fd5e-4d16-9d14-fb2a974abfa8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Food Oil Five Litter (የምግብ ዘይት ባለ 5 ሊትር ግዥ )
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0ddc8e5-0cd7-4b14-9fac-035f6404834f/open Lot Information
WALIA CORK FACTORY P.L.C. Invites Interested Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Di Raw Materials Which is Not Printed Tin Free Steel Sheets (uncoated and Unprinted)
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER No- WCF 002/2026 WALIA CORK FACTORY P.L.C. invites interested eligible and
በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን በምእራብ ደንቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግንባታ ማቴሪያል ግዥ ከአሸናፊው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን በምእራብ ደንቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት 2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/358b9945-eb97-4d27-90b9-088bf728847c/open Invitation to
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የኤ/ግ/ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ጋቢዎን እና የጋቢዎን ማሰሪያ ሽቦ እቃዎች ግዥ እና ኤክስካቫተር መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የኤ/ግ/ወረዳ ግብርና ጽ/ቤት ያልተማከለ የአደጋ
በማ/ጎ/ዞን/የታች አ/ወ/ገንዘብ/ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን በወረዳው ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ተጠቅመው የተመለሱ የሚወገድ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለአሸናፊ ተወዳዳሪ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማ/ጎ/ዞን/የታች አ/ወ/ገንዘብ/ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን በወረዳው ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ተጠቅመው የተመለሱ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Ambulance Spares
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420cc42e-0497-4c28-8745-96578710c3c8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Trucking /Angle Iron /Metal Sheet/ Flexible Conduit 32mm
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61c4817a-fa57-4df8-8238-12cdc2facead/open Lot Information