Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)

Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ef7190-98a3-4bcf-93c0-06407d4158f6/open Lot Information

Ministry Of Revenue Dire Dawa Branch Office: Procurement of Grass Carpet/ባለሳሩ ምንጣፍ(Standard )

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1568a90-b81a-4698-b32c-69fac9e821ec/open Lot Information

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified RC-1/GC-1 Contractors to Express Their Interest in Sub-contracting for Asphalt and Base Course Works Under the Addis Ababa Radial Roads Construction Projects.

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Vegetable Seeds (Lot I) and Potato Seeds (Lot II).

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB

Ethiopian News Agency Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/942f7efa-8490-41a1-9140-5e13a35ed7a7/open  Invitation to

The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) Invites Bids for an Institutional Capacity Assessment and System Review Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 14, 2026) Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/05/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a

የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ ሰባት መቀመጫ ሃይብሪድ መኪና በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር ከአስመጪ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት

Medecins Sans Frontieres – Holland/Ethiopia (MSF-Holland) Invites Sealed Bids from Vehicle Importing Companies for the Supply of Electrical, Hybrid, and Fuel Vehicles.

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) TO ALL VEHICLE IMPORTER COMPANIES WITH A VALID LICENSE AND ELIGIBLE TO PROVIDE ELECTRICAL, HYBRID

በቤቶች ልማት አስተዳደር ቢሮ የቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የጨረታ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በሎት – ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች