Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መ/የትምህርት ቢሮ የመ/ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና ሕጋዊ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መ/የትምህርት ቢሮ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን የመ/ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና ሕጋዊ ድርጅቶችን
The Association of Ethiopian Micro Finance Institutions (AEMFI), Under the IFAD-funded Rural Financial Intermediation Program III (RUFIP-III), is Seeking Qualified External Short-term Consultants/business Advisors.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) Country: Ethiopia Program: Rural Financial Intermediation Program III Abstract: To
The Association of Ethiopian Micro Finance Institutions (AEMFI), Funded by the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD), is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Conduct a Study on the Socio-economic Impacts of Microfinance Services on Ethiopian Households and the Contribution of the Rural Financial Intermediation Program (RUFIP) to Institutional Capacity, Access to Finance, and Inclusive Financial Delivery.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Request for Technical and Financial Proposals (RIP) Country: Ethiopia Program: Rural Financial Intermediation Program Ill Abstract:
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል VIRGIN POLYESTER FlBE 50,000 ኪ.ግ በሐገ በአለም አቀፍ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር SPD-18/2018-12 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል VIRGIN POLYESTER
የሐረሪ ጤና ጥበቃ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት አመት ለቢሮው ተሽከርካሪዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የመኪና መለዋወጫዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሐረሪ ጤና ጥበቃ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት አመት ለቢሮው ተሽከርካሪዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የመኪና
የኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ጽ/ቤት የወረዳ 01 ጤና ጣቢያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ዕቃ ወይም አገልግሎቱን መግዛት ወይም ማግኘት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም የኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ጽ/ቤት የወረዳ
Waamicha Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. WM AIG 01/2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaatti, Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Iluu Galaan Hojii Seektaroota Aanichaa Bara Baajata 2019 Tiif Kan Oolan Meeshaalee Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa, Meeshaalee Barreessaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Gommaawwan Konkolaataa Fi Motorsaayikil, Meeshaalee Dhaabbataa/ Elektirooniksii/ Farniicharoota/ Fi Motor Saayikiloota Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 20, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara 2019 Waamicha Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. WM AIG 01/2019 Godina Shawaa
Bulchiinsa Maggalaa Shaggar Kutaa Magaalaa Burraayyuutti Kan Argamuu Aanaa Kattaa Finfinnee Irraa KM 10 Fagaattee Kan Argamtu Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Kattaa Bara Baajataa 2019 Keessa Seektaroota Aanaa Keessa Jiraniif Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa, Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Biiroo, Goommaa Motoraa Fi Baatirii Motoraa Dhiyeessitoota Wal-dor- Gomsiisee Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 20, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Mee-shaalee Lakk.01/2018 Bulchiinsa Maggalaa Shaggar Kutaa Magaalaa Burraayyuutti kan argamuu Aanaa
Global Women Empowerment Development Ethiopia (GWEDE) is Inviting Qualified Audit Firms with Grade/Level B or Above to Submit Proposals for the Audit of its Financial Accounts for the 2025-2026 Fiscal Year (G.C.).
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Ref No:00136/GWEDE/2026 INVITATION FOR AUDIT SERVICE Global Women Empowerment Development Ethiopia (GWEDE) is a local humanitarian