Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Contractor for the Solar-powered Upgrading and Rehabilitation of the Feres-Megrya Water Supply Scheme (Tender Reference: RFQ /AA/2026/025).
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a qualified contractor for: Solar powered upgrading/Rehabilitation of Feres-Megrya
መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ. ሕንጻ ባለበት ሁኔታ አፍርሶ ለሚገዛ ተጫራች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) ቤት አፍርሶ ለመግዛት የወጣ ጨረታ መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ ሕንጻ ባለበት ሁኔታ አፍርሶ ለሚገዛ
ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Beehives Materials, Saving Boxes, Stationery, and Other Materials for MCF MaYEA Projects.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Bid No, ORDA /NCB/PG /18/2026 The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan to
Hijra Bank S.C. is Inviting Qualified Audit Firms to Provide External Auditor Services for Three Consecutive Fiscal Years, Starting from July 1, 2026, and Ending June 30, 2029.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Invitation to bid Hijra Bank S.C. wants to make an open bid for qualified audit firms
ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Polythene Tubes for the RELLIVES II and Other Projects.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids Bid No, ORDA /NCB/pg/16/2026 The ORDA Ethiopia plan to purchase Polythene Tube
Waterlife Construction PLC is Seeking a Qualified Consultancy Firm or Team of Experts to Develop a Comprehensive Carbon Strategy Document.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICE Title: Consultancy service to develop a Carbon Strategy Document for Waterlife Construction
ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Vehicle Insurance Coverage Services.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids For Vehicle Insurance Coverage Service Bid No, ORDA /NCB /PS /03/2026 1.
የሃይኒከን ቢራዎች አ.ማ. የታወቁና ብቃት ያላቸውን የቀላል መካከለኛና ከባድ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ አቅራቢዎችን በጨረታ አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) ለቀላል መካከለኛና ከባድ ተሽከርካሪዎች የጎማ አቅራቢዎችን ለመመዝገብ የወጣ የፍላጎት ማሳወቂያ የሃይኒከን ቢራዎች አ.ማ. የታወቁና ብቃት ያላቸውን
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የሰቆጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በከተማ አስተዳደሩ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ሀገር አቀፍ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር ዞን የሰቆጣ