Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police :የቁጥር አቹማ ድንጋይ በቁጥር and 00 ጠጠር 16 ሜ/ኩብ በሚይዝ በመኪና
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19906d3-d70a-4549-ac25-ade7fbabafb6/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY :Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9b70812-f2de-47fe-9f17-969e4c28c8d1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ad28bdf-b44c-4f56-bc96-f51e59adcce2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Various Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02693 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED
በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተደደር የለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጎሮ ጤና ጣቢያ የቋሚ እና አላቂ እቃዎች፣ ፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የህትመት ስራዎች፣ የጥገና ስራዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የህክምና ዕቃዎችና ሪኤጀንቶች እና መድኃኒቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበበ ከተማ አስተደደር የለሚ ኩራ ከ/ከተማ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite interested
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የተተዉ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ግ_05/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa Mootummaa Seekteera Magaalichaa Keessatti Argaamanif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu Barbada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Bahe Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/68ec75d2-5087-402e-bd0b-8f7ae37f78f0/open Invitation to