Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICALINSTALLATION WORKS 1. JS House Construction and Rent S.C. is pleased to invite eligible, qualified Electrica, Electro-Mechanical or related Contractors of Category-5

JS House Construction and Rent S.C. Invites Eligible Category-5 and Above Electrical or Electro-Mechanical Contractors to Submit Bids for the Complete Electrical Installation Works on a Pure Labor Basis for a 2B+SB+G+9+T Mixed-Use Building Located in Addis Ketema Sub City, Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Jul 06, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO RE-BIDBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle

Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ በትምህርት እና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ

ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለመማሪያ ክፍል መቀመጫ የሚሆኑ 750 ARM CHAIR ወንበሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials(PR171119) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling of

UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Invite You in Bid Submission Deadline Extension Notice For to Submit a Proposal for Establishment of Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for Provision of Vehicle Preventive Maintenance for Assosa FO Vehicles for Toyota Prado KDJ 150 Series, Toyota V8 L200 Series, and Toyota Pickup HZJ 79 Series Types.

Bule Hora University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5732bba2-629b-45fe-a513-6a5a00424cd8/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d401b9dd-177e-4301-89d6-882d2f845a31/open Lot Information

ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር ባጅ ከነማንጠልጠያው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46cc7a5c-f60e-40db-af59-a3d934851a74/open Lot Information

Youth Culture Development Foundation (YCDF) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 16 Sewing Machines.

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather

SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES IN ETHIOPIA Invites Eligible Bidders for the SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSE CONSTRUCTION WORK

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSECONSTRUCTION WORK, IN JIMMA PROGRAM LOCATION OFFICE, JIMMA, ETHIOPIALOCATION:

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77ca186e-42cb-418c-954e-be9c937c129a/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc43d698-b6b1-473a-a25b-8b81e56ae87e/open Lot Information