Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICALINSTALLATION WORKS 1. JS House Construction and Rent S.C. is pleased to invite eligible, qualified Electrica, Electro-Mechanical or related Contractors of Category-5

JS House Construction and Rent S.C. Invites Eligible Category-5 and Above Electrical or Electro-Mechanical Contractors to Submit Bids for the Complete Electrical Installation Works on a Pure Labor Basis for a 2B+SB+G+9+T Mixed-Use Building Located in Addis Ketema Sub City, Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Jul 06, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO RE-BIDBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle

Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ በትምህርት እና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ

ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለመማሪያ ክፍል መቀመጫ የሚሆኑ 750 ARM CHAIR ወንበሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Kanneen Akka Meeshaalee Baruu Fi Barsiisuu, Qulqullina Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’essituu, Foon Sangaa, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyya Keessaa Fi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii Fi Kuduraa Fi Muduraan Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dhaabbileen Ulaagaa Armaan Gaditti Ibsaman Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት (በካ.ሜ) 334.78 የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፀውን ንብረት በአዋጅ

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/t Tenants for Lease

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026)  INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDERS Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders Suppliers for the Purchase of Goods and Services

Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders suppliers

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of the Scanner Machine, Welding Machine, Portable MIG Welding Equipment, Power Quality Analyzer/Data Logger & Thermal Imaging Camera(Infrared)

Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Hawwii Guddinaa Baajata Idilee Bara 2019 Irraa Waajjiraalee Adda Addaa Isa Jala Jiraniif Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Farnicharaa Fi Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dorgomtoonni Dorgomuu Barbaaddan Ulaagaalee Armaan Gadii Kana Guutuu Dandessan Akka Dorgomtan Isin Beeksifna

Godina Harargee Bahaattii Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa MeettaaMeeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Meeshaalee Farnicharaa, Uffata Seeraa, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Meeshaalee Spare Part Motorsaaykilaa Fi Meeshaalee Kolleejii Bito Caalbaasii Ifaa Baasce Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaalee Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c1a3d49-56dc-4eb5-a22a-de2bbf25d9bf/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 148 ካሬ ግራናይት ደረጃውን በጠበቀ መልኩ የሚነጠፍ and Other

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c3df193-8962-4f95-87a0-4d17740e6185/open Lot Information