Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር MSF/LP/09/2026 የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ለፋብሪካችን የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e1b49bc-7d71-4556-b1f3-a126b9b0c9ce/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1408-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ ግዥ(car Sliding Guide Shoes) Re-bid
Addis Zemen (Jul 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር MSF/LP/09/2026 የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ለፋብሪካችን የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/614dd929-1e78-4c59-aae1-5bdaad2359e7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1199-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፕሮቶኮል አልባሳት ግዥ
Bahir Dar University: የፕሮቶኮል አልባሳት ግዥ (BiT) (በድጋሚ የወጣ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን ዓመታዊ መደበኛ፣ እንዲሁም ሌሎች ያልታቀዱ ድንገተኛ ሁነቶችን በፎቶ እና በቪድዮ በከፍተኛ ጥራት በመቅረጽና ኤዲት በማድረግ የሚያስረክበው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው ጋር ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ ውል (ኮንትራት) መፈራረም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ ሕብርት /ጨረታ/26-27/012የፎቶ እና ቪድዮ ቀረጻ አገልግሎት ግዢ ጨረታ ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን
ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
The Ethiopian Industrial Inputs Development Enterprise (ElIDE) Hereby Invites Qualified, Competent, and Reputable Domestic and International Manufacturers, Agents, Distributors, and Suppliers to Apply for Supplier Pre-qualification and Registration in the Enterprise’s Approved Supplier List, in Accordance with the Applicable Laws and Regulations of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ETHIOPIAN INDUSTRIAL INPUTS DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISE (EIIDE) SUPPLIER PRE-QUALIFICATION Re- INVITATION No. 001/2019 E.C. The Ethiopian Industrial
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Photocopy Machine Canon ImajeRUNNER 2945i or Equivalent.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/0045/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Painting
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2f2d052-ac7b-4fef-94ef-bc1c4da1be7e/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Tapseri
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb7f186a-2c67-4d40-bbf5-bff09bcd523d/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/edf49e7c-0306-4078-8d54-8f9bdd61646a/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/967fdb5d-fb4e-4460-a519-c413859f7635/open Lot Information
ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ቁጥር HBSC/01/02432/26ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ቁጥር GEEQUIPMENITOOLS/01/0001/26የጨረታ ማስታወቂያሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አክስዮን Lot 1. TRUCK WASHE