Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICALINSTALLATION WORKS 1. JS House Construction and Rent S.C. is pleased to invite eligible, qualified Electrica, Electro-Mechanical or related Contractors of Category-5
JS House Construction and Rent S.C. Invites Eligible Category-5 and Above Electrical or Electro-Mechanical Contractors to Submit Bids for the Complete Electrical Installation Works on a Pure Labor Basis for a 2B+SB+G+9+T Mixed-Use Building Located in Addis Ketema Sub City, Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Jul 06, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO RE-BIDBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ በትምህርት እና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ
ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለመማሪያ ክፍል መቀመጫ የሚሆኑ 750 ARM CHAIR ወንበሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ከአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ግዜያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54beaab7-01b4-4684-9c37-7f73c55ed448/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08b60d54-7373-417f-ad41-f13c3ff1f39e/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/93acfad4-08de-4f3e-94d9-df35c4f8ab01/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a44ffc9-284e-4142-a981-5b31acd6fceb/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of DYMO Machine
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15718e1a-3553-480e-a48c-fbd7c38cd67a/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ቴክኒክና ሙያ ትምህርትና ማሰልጠኛ ተቋም ሽንት ቤት የማስመጠጥ ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a07e5ea9-6f97-4bad-8773-c78df1dae9ba/open Lot Information
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Service Providers for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA) to Provide Professional Printing, Branding, Graphic Design, and Related Creative Services for its Programs, Projects, and Operational Activities Throughout Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Provision of Printing, Branding, and Creative Services under a Long
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Photography and Videography Firms for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Photography and Videography Services under a Long Term Agreement (LTA)