Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ምዕራብ የገበያ አዳራሽ ኢማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 71434

የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 24, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.06/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of raw materials.

Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise is Inviting International Bidders for the Supply of Raw Materials, Specifically 10,000 KG of Art Paper (80gm One Side Coated 44cm KG Reel Paper) and 10,000 KG of Paper Sticker (44cm).

Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ስሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Re-Bid) Bid Reference No. LIC/AD/008/26 Lion Insurance Company (S.C) invites eligible, qualified and technically competent bidders for the preparation and development of

Lion Insurance Company (S.C) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Preparation and Development of a Human Resource Management Manual and a Benefit Package.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e160562b-5a5e-46fa-9de1-557ba8ac19a7/open Lot Information

Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6647913-7f2e-4dae-859b-a5564ea5ccc0/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85dd4627-da05-4df2-8919-8bd0afb878bd/open Lot Information

The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical and Financial Offers for the Purchase of Office and IT Equipment.

2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Bid announcement: For the procurement of Office Equipment The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH

Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.

2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026

National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of Two (2) Sino Truck HOWO 6×4 371hp 10m³ Concrete Mixer Trucks for Their Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.

2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE MIXER TRUCK National Premix Construction

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea742333-44bc-46fe-a8f6-e2700053b9b9/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials A4 Paper Printing

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/803913ee-f937-4ca2-b97a-82c1314a9197/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a64b6b33-ad29-4894-bd07-c85af6f3898a/open Lot Information