Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጃኬት ግዥ ጨረታ አገር አቀፍ የግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ባ/ግጨ/ደል/20256/27/02 ብርሃን ባንክ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጃኬት ግዥ ለማከናወን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ጃኬት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered
Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
CORE Development Trading PLC is Inviting Proposals from Established Café Brands and Franchises to Lease a Premium Café Space Located at the CORE Ultra-Fast EV Charging Station in Kazanchis, Setoch Adebabay.
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) Commercial Lease Opportunity: Premium Café Spaceየጨረታ ጥሪ (ITB) የካፌ ንግድ ኪራይ በተመራጭ ቦታ
የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ምዕራብ ሪጅን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ–ቁጥር 01/2019 የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የምዕራብ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31473df0-4c84-47a2-889f-e28ddbee6b0b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f05c91c7-5447-4540-975a-9360a581f0fe/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0bc3e7d-80d3-4e5b-b2ff-bcbe1b854d80/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Cups and Medals for Graduation
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c50089d6-da4a-4657-b953-a92458eadd35/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9200895f-701b-4b46-92f1-b4241874ea03/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab144093-8a3a-40d7-bc2d-7f9ee878412d/open Lot Information
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open