Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ምዕራብ የገበያ አዳራሽ ኢማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 71434

የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 24, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.06/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of raw materials.

Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise is Inviting International Bidders for the Supply of Raw Materials, Specifically 10,000 KG of Art Paper (80gm One Side Coated 44cm KG Reel Paper) and 10,000 KG of Paper Sticker (44cm).

Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ስሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Re-Bid) Bid Reference No. LIC/AD/008/26 Lion Insurance Company (S.C) invites eligible, qualified and technically competent bidders for the preparation and development of

Lion Insurance Company (S.C) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Preparation and Development of a Human Resource Management Manual and a Benefit Package.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0550cdcc-de41-46b5-9ce9-af726e8f4b05/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62007e1f-3251-4bd5-ae4d-e111e6f103cc/open Lot Information

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Fortune (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-02-2026/27. 1.

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of a 360 Marketing Campaign on Self Onboarding.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Purchase of 360 Marketing Campaign on Self On boarding Cooperative

ኢንተርናሽናል የልብና ልብ ነክ ደዌዎች ሕክምና ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማኅበር ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ የሕክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎችን ማለትም የኤሌትሪክ አልጋዎች፣ የቀዶ ጥገና አልጋና መብራት፣ አልትራሳውንድ ማሽን፣ የአንስቴዥያ ማሽን፣ የአውቶ ክሌቭ ማሽን ወዘተ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በምሥራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን መስተዳድር የኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው በስሩ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች 2019 በጀት ዓመት የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ እቃዎች፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ ቋሚ እቃዎችን፣ የግንባታ እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods and Services.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE UNDER LISTED GOODS & SERVICE 1.

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13c633cf-b121-468a-adac-c00bcde25bce/open Lot Information

Immigration and Citizenship Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c2e92b5-b54a-433f-8ec1-d108bbd7f430/open Lot Information