Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ምዕራብ የገበያ አዳራሽ ኢማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 71434

የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 24, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.06/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of raw materials.

Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise is Inviting International Bidders for the Supply of Raw Materials, Specifically 10,000 KG of Art Paper (80gm One Side Coated 44cm KG Reel Paper) and 10,000 KG of Paper Sticker (44cm).

Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ስሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Re-Bid) Bid Reference No. LIC/AD/008/26 Lion Insurance Company (S.C) invites eligible, qualified and technically competent bidders for the preparation and development of

Lion Insurance Company (S.C) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Preparation and Development of a Human Resource Management Manual and a Benefit Package.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የማዕከላዊ ክልል መንግስት አደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰብዓዊ ድጋፍ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ምግብና ምግብ ነክ ያልሆኑ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) Invites Bids for the Supply of Pipeline Materials (Lot-1) and Tyres (Lot-2)

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid BID NO. NCB/Ft/AWSSSE/012/2018 Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) would like

The Central Ethiopia Regional State Disaster and Risk Management Commission Invites Sealed Bids for Borehole Drilling, Community Water Pond Construction, and Shad Net Construction in the Siltie Zone.

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) National Competitive (NBC) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for 1. CENTERAL ETHIOPIA REGIONAL STATE DESASTER AND RISK

Audit Services Corporation Invites Bids for the Supply of 16 Laptop Computers and One Desktop Computer.

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation for Bid Reference. No 001/2018 Audit Services Corporation invites to all interested & eligible bidders

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Spare Parts /ዶዛን ፎርክ ሊፍት/

Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/06caed03-0828-4427-bbea-156e68514e9f/open Reference

የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የመ/ቤቱ ሠራተኞችን ማመላለሻ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ከህጋዊ የህዝብ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የትራንስፖርት ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በ624 ካሬ ሜትር ቦታ ላይ ያለ ቤት ሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈጻጸም ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ በቀለች ጎአ ጠበቃ አቶ በረከት ባሩዳ እና

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአ/ከ/ክ/ከ በወረዳ 10 ስር የሚገኘው የብርሃን በር ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኘውን የመምህራንና የአስተዳደር ሰራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበብ ለምግብ ቤት አገልግሎት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

ኃይለማርያም እና ሮማን ፋውንዴሽን ለፕሮጀክቱ ተሳታፊዎች የሥራ ማስጀመሪያ ካፒታል በዓይነት ለማቅረብ የተለያዩ የቤት እንስሳትን በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩና የታደሰ የንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸው ህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በሀገርአቀፍ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል