Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ምዕራብ የገበያ አዳራሽ ኢማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 71434
የተለያዩ ንብረቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 24, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATONAL TENDER No.06/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of raw materials.
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise is Inviting International Bidders for the Supply of Raw Materials, Specifically 10,000 KG of Art Paper (80gm One Side Coated 44cm KG Reel Paper) and 10,000 KG of Paper Sticker (44cm).
Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ስሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 24, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Re-Bid) Bid Reference No. LIC/AD/008/26 Lion Insurance Company (S.C) invites eligible, qualified and technically competent bidders for the preparation and development of
Lion Insurance Company (S.C) Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Preparation and Development of a Human Resource Management Manual and a Benefit Package.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/534fdb32-2543-476e-9843-da9899eeb21f/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45e3977c-0621-441c-bd72-4db653662c00/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር: የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 እና ለኤሌክትሪክ መኪና
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f1751f90-b642-4422-a46f-6ac3e05a8127/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition of Uniform
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3beab7b1-320c-4643-842a-816f97c53bca/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የላፕቶ መያዢያ ቦርሳ ከቆዳ የተሰራ ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/888aa49a-dfda-4e20-b89d-764cc3b3e2ac/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d5e499f-87e3-4c29-be56-1559a75f4d39/open Lot Information
Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62479c9d-0c77-4a6f-935f-190d92ff136e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Material 118/2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f99d3085-8732-498c-ab4e-aeb591188cc4/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የቪ-8 ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 245/75R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dced7b46-d33d-4f8d-bd23-d2395a3446df/open Lot Information