Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93edea24-996c-4d1e-95ca-16a47629770c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: AAWSA-NCB-NC-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6041c5f2-988b-4dd8-a356-fe02a0c4f3e8/open Reference Number: MoE-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOE-SCP-NCB-G-014-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Bread Baking Equipment
Government (Jun 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5f630b4-3d4c-4e00-b996-1ba27cb47d85/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-FW-0037-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)
Addis Zemen (Jun 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 20/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ እና የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች፣ ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 21/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው
House of Federation: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad6eb2bf-ae37-48a0-9def-73a17f2a6ed6/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Tablet and External Hard Disk
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a88a3c89-7130-4058-a3f5-051bd9f3a99d/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Part**
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9965004b-f781-4d7a-834b-0c57e998516e/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የምግብና ማቴሪያል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f678f14-91d4-48f7-8f3b-98d6581a3d4d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 59/2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/005695fa-ec7d-4973-964a-5ff95fe57b03/open Lot Information
ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን Conversion of Existing Generator Pumping Water System to Solarization በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን BID Ref # EDDO/0005/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር
The Carter Center Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids from Registered Suppliers for the Printing of 5,057 Flipcharts.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation for Advertisement of Bid NCB No. 005/2026 TCC-E The Carter Center Ethiopia is a non-profit
Al-afia Share Company Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Office Equipment Including PCs, Computers, Printers, Power Stabilizers, and Photocopiers.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Al-afia Share company Al-afia Share company invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified suppliers for the