Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered

Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.

Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS//SVC/0036/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Refurbishment Services of Fifteen (15) Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulances.

Government (Jun 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/219037a3-938e-4fa8-b997-e79c2853e294/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0069-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: wu-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ (Fuel & Oil)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ADDIS ABABA UNIVERSITY: PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT 2

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48390f61-88e0-4c1b-be60-39948c80097d/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electrical Materials

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/publishedToday/purchasing/ba573497-219a-4c2c-8c1e-ad4846966382/open  Invitation for

Prime Minister Office:ሎት 401 የኤሌክትሪ ናስትሮ /ኘላስተር / ግዥ

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68bb4ec2-11a2-4b1a-8d07-7a42a2fdbd01/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration:INSA Procurement of Spare Part RFQ 80-1/18

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b25a655-e886-42c4-be31-07cc982564d2/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6cfaa8b-ff53-4113-ba04-04a7722bf122/open Lot Information

University of Gondar: *procurement of Laryngoscope Full Set (ለቀዶ ጥገና ጽኑ ህሙማን ክፍል )**

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86f1cc52-6f86-492c-9539-db579799e978/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70e715a-be25-490f-8c47-06032dfd9785/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Machinery Description: Procurement of Spare Parts LOT 0070/2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d1f2fc9-b3a7-42ee-8b23-fdee9189e417/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Toner

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84ea81c9-6d4c-4a71-b061-92d1b9bf74e6/open Lot Information