Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር MSF/LP/09/2026 የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ለፋብሪካችን የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት

የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e1b49bc-7d71-4556-b1f3-a126b9b0c9ce/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1408-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሊፍት መንሸራቻ ጫማ ግዥ(car Sliding Guide Shoes) Re-bid

Addis Zemen (Jul 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር MSF/LP/09/2026 የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ለፋብሪካችን የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት

የመተሐራ ስኳር ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው የተለያዩ ክፍሎች እና የእርሻ ማሽነሪዎች ተሸከርካሪዎች ጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/614dd929-1e78-4c59-aae1-5bdaad2359e7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1199-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፕሮቶኮል አልባሳት ግዥ

Bahir Dar University: የፕሮቶኮል አልባሳት ግዥ (BiT) (በድጋሚ የወጣ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Invites Bids for the Renovation of Customer Service Centers in Wolaita Sodo (Lot-1) and Dilla (Lot-2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to bid through open tender qualified

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን የጌሻ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት በአስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ዙሪያውን ማሳጠር እና አዳራሹ አካባቢ የመኪና መቆሚያን በሊሾ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Friesian Breeds Sexed Semen and Cattle Synchronization Hormones to Strengthen Dairy Genetics and Improve Reproductive Efficiency.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) Request for Bids Goods(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: Ethiopia Food System Resilience

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of External Hard Dick

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f4ac07c-114d-45bc-956c-a4ffd3580c67/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/459cf3ca-9fa5-423d-9b9d-10a552c4a3e9/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1520ec4f-174b-4bde-b746-97b29e9dbd48/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ መስታወት እስቲከር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2835407-8b9e-4aa0-a1d9-7cf15a9b853b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8a78bc5-b13a-4bc2-b888-4284d1ad37a7/open Lot Information