Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00

Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.

Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  ቁጥር ኬኢኮአመኬፋ 012/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፡ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማስራት

በኬሚካል ኢንደስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ ማዳበሪያ በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ልምድ፣ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 05, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለአቶ መሐመድ ቦራ ለሰጠው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supply Tamsulosin (Comnty)

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d41a220-f55a-414a-8423-65663b3a1c7f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609afa70-e22a-4a8a-8597-a06294e4eb82/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aa04c4d-7d95-4fe4-a250-60be44bd7853/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f82a5a9d-e0b5-43ab-af6a-807511999e2d/open Lot Information

Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of 0.6 Litter Mineral Water

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d843d14a-13a9-4db6-82dc-d2bb4d2ce2a0/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ebbd35b-e62a-47d5-9b48-b8860e1c4bd4/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56a3bd39-7eca-4692-901e-83941742e300/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b774b5-7061-434e-a053-d1f54307508b/open Lot Information

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 1- About