Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 40/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ ዕቃዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 06, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 60/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሸከርካሪዎችን
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፤ የተለያዩ የተዘጋጁ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የውበት መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን) በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0047c2f-24d1-4b15-a093-0b2afb815d7d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration Procurement of Hargele – Dadhame – Dolo Ado Periodic Road Maintenance Project, Lot 1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4e5efaf5-192b-4f3f-b0db-efc69353fc9f/open
Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of “Workshop Maintenance Materials”.
ethiotelecom (Mar 12, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 24, 2026
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c11721c-f35b-4dc7-a3f5-cc6adbafe7b3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice: ለጋርደን ሳር የሚሆን ኮምፖስት ወይም ፍግ (የተፈጥሮ ማዳበሪያ )
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/403bbde8-dba4-4cae-a80b-2d36091750da/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Plotter
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2841de-3a69-4e70-8644-90e7098a2da2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የስማርት ፓርኪንግ እና አዉቶማቲክ ሬክታብል ጌት ጥግና አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4333b24-996b-4a52-a37f-7f0ff6e520b4/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Radiator Cup Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/1d420773-1997-4d12-a6c0-c34300f3b062/open Invitation for
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ቴምር///~~
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8311d41f-6684-440f-858d-f83754cb3fc5/open Lot Information