Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 40/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ ዕቃዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 06, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 60/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሸከርካሪዎችን
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፤ የተለያዩ የተዘጋጁ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የውበት መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን) በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services to Assess Potential Commodities for Value Chain Connection and Business Plan Development in Watersheds Under the Second Resilient Landscapes and Livelihoods Project (RLLP-II).
World Bank (Mar 02, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRM SELECTION) COUNTRY: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia NAME
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University :Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7446d38f-fc55-499f-8a02-af72adaf9382/open
The Ministry of Finance (MoF) Invites Sealed Bids for the Civil Works Construction, Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Electromechanical Equipment (solar Pumps) at 28 Sites in Amhara, Afar, Oromia, and Benishangul-Gumuz Regions.
World Bank (Feb 27, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (SPN)Request of Bids for Works NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB)Loan No./Credit No./ Grant
The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for Mapping Private Sector Linkages to Payment for Ecosystem Services (PES) in RLLP-II Watersheds.
World Bank (Mar 02, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT SELECTION) COUNTRY: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Purchase Requisition of የDFM መኪና ጎማ 205/55/fr16^^`~*
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/277eb458-0afb-47d4-8a60-e9f174c0e730/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Brake Pad Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/980ea3cb-bd50-4f4d-8dc5-006458560c5c/open Invitation for
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd6436e3-b1fa-417e-8196-c0ac87756eb7/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Stabilizer Pin Daewoo T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1420f9b1-3284-4c0d-ae9c-7fbeab1f4e9b/open Invitation for
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Brake Shoe Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24960eb5-1d4f-4770-a466-fc90604eb211/open Invitation for