Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 06, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 60/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሸከርካሪዎችን
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፤ የተለያዩ የተዘጋጁ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የውበት መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን) በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Technology Authority , Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/06622fe9-99a8-49d5-a981-18a75bc40d5a/open Invitation to
Jimma University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0764f710-83c3-4fa1-8b6c-2a233e24b5da/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4d68f918-2140-48f1-a2cd-d8fcb1e6a49e/open Invitation to
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07103a9d-c4d7-442b-a9d9-b7ac069a83e3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7dc8ad4-c094-4736-a101-7f58fac5ccaa/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34a40af3-97e1-42ce-bccb-5e3e2ff579ed/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Media Player
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82661014-51f2-4516-8197-76731d60e5a6/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4aa24ba5-7c3c-4157-9beb-70dce8da42ea/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/999da16a-4328-4aa0-88c4-683996ff2025/open Lot Information