Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICALINSTALLATION WORKS 1. JS House Construction and Rent S.C. is pleased to invite eligible, qualified Electrica, Electro-Mechanical or related Contractors of Category-5
JS House Construction and Rent S.C. Invites Eligible Category-5 and Above Electrical or Electro-Mechanical Contractors to Submit Bids for the Complete Electrical Installation Works on a Pure Labor Basis for a 2B+SB+G+9+T Mixed-Use Building Located in Addis Ketema Sub City, Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Jul 06, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO RE-BIDBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ በትምህርት እና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ
ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለመማሪያ ክፍል መቀመጫ የሚሆኑ 750 ARM CHAIR ወንበሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationeries
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-034/2026) Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ስራ (construction of New Kiosk Shop ) ግንባታ ሥራን ደረጃ 5 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ለምስራቅ ቦረና ዞን በድሬ ከተማ አዲስ ኪዮስክ ሾፕ የግንባታ ሥራግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ
Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Booraa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Teeknooloojii Tajaajila Wiirtuu Iffaa Fi Gatii Harkaa Dhihaatu Baasii Humna Nama Sarara Dirirsuuf (installation Work) Hojjatamu of Keessatti Qabu Aanaa Booraatti Barbaachisu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Fi Hojjachiisuu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Booraa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Teeknooloojii Tajaajila Wiirtuu Iffaa fi
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41fe4e22-4c5a-4db8-a4a0-cc0419411d95/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b856df0c-570b-4c93-946a-81cba30493e5/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aafd17a7-2317-4c9d-9003-419383f9a64b/open Lot Information
Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaati Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaa
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals
Godina Gujii Waajjiraa Maallaqaa Aanaa Daamaa Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Dhumoo Barreeffamaa Fi Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa,Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Xixiqqoo Biiroo Keessaa,Bittaa Korboo Konkolaataa Fi Baatirii Konkolaataa, Uffata Seeraa Hojjattoota Deeggarsaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Fi Dhaabbii(Furniture), Meeshaalee Ijaaarsaa Bittaa Sanyii Adda Addaa FiJenereeteroota Bara Baajataa 2019tiif Ooluu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgoomsiisee -bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Gujii Waajjiraa Maallaqaa Aanaa Daamaa Manneen hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa keessatti