Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 26, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement ofPolythene TubesBID No: OFWE-14/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) invites all interested and eligible bidders for Procurement of 25,740
Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 25,740 Kg of Polythene Tubes of Various Sizes and Colors.
Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ለእርሻ ፕሮጀክት ለሰጠው ብድር ተበዳሪው በብድር ውሉ መሠረት የብድሩን ገንዘቡን ሊመልሱ ባለመቻላቸው ለብድሩ አመላለስ ዋስትና በመያዣነት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03672 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of Radiator
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Radiators for Renault Kerax Dxi 13-FAB-36.D/36.E.
Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ታህሰብ የንግድ ስራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበሩ ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፤ መስኮቶች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ
ታህሰብ የንግድ ሥራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፣ መስኮቶች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b0a881-68fa-40f6-9286-5a1bd6958786/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1be463b0-e971-4358-8f12-781b75ff2066/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b3772f5-e4f8-4a7f-be32-bb787518a2fb/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf37bfa-91f0-45b2-97fc-ea0fd3b276d2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9c8b943-ab73-40a6-8721-404692f5a508/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/182fe78d-37cb-41f6-9731-587817ab73c4/open Lot Information
በአማራ ገጠር መንገዶች ኮንስትራክሽን ኤጀንሲ የወሎ ገጠር መንገድ ጥገና ጽ/ቤት ለጥገና ጽ/ቤት ሰራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ከ24 ሰው ጀምሮ ከዛ በላይ ተሳፋሪ የሚይዝ የህዝብ ማጓጓዣ ተከራይቶ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 02 በአማራ ገጠር መንገዶች ኮንስትራክሽን ኤጀንሲ የወሎ ገጠር መንገድ ጥገና
የአርሲ ዞን ዲገሉና ጢጆ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2019 የአርሲ ዞን ዲገሉና ጢጆ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰዉ ሃብት ልማት ቢሮ በ 2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚኒባስ መኪና ኪራይ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲሳተፍ ይጋብዛል
Dire Gazetta (Jul 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰዉ ሃብት ልማት ቢሮ በ 2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚኒባስ