Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (Jul 06, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO RE-BIDBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle

Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ በትምህርት እና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ

ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለመማሪያ ክፍል መቀመጫ የሚሆኑ 750 ARM CHAIR ወንበሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00

Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Purchase Establishment of a Long-term Agreement (LTA) on In-country Transportation Services for the Delivery of UNICEF Supplies for 24+24 Months

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Request for Proposal for ServiceLRPS-2026-9202738 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a

Hope for Justice Ethiopia Invites Bids from Qualified Auditors to Conduct an Audit of the Organization’s Financial Statements Ending March 31, 2026.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Re-Advertisement CALL FOR OPEN BID -AUDIT Service Hope for Justice Ethiopia is a non-governmental international organization

UNHCR Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Combined School Desks and Gym Equipment for Melkedida Sub Office, Kobe Refugee Camp

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) (UNHCR United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Hout Commissariat des Nations Unies pour les ratugiés UNHCR

Ethiopian Center for Disability and Development (ECDD) Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Accessibility Modification Construction Work at Mekelle Polytechnic College, Funded by the Italian Agency for Development Cooperation (AICS).

Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Company Profiles for the Supply of Milk Equipment Including Milk Cans, Cream Separators, Butter Churners, Molds, and Packaging Machines.

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን

ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ   ለጨረታ የቀረበው