Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 26, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement ofPolythene TubesBID No: OFWE-14/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) invites all interested and eligible bidders for Procurement of 25,740

Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 25,740 Kg of Polythene Tubes of Various Sizes and Colors.

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ  የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ለእርሻ ፕሮጀክት ለሰጠው ብድር ተበዳሪው በብድር ውሉ መሠረት የብድሩን ገንዘቡን ሊመልሱ ባለመቻላቸው ለብድሩ አመላለስ ዋስትና በመያዣነት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አሶሳ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERS TENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03672 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of Radiator

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Radiators for Renault Kerax Dxi 13-FAB-36.D/36.E.

Addis Zemen (Jun 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ታህሰብ የንግድ ስራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበሩ ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፤ መስኮቶች  እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ

ታህሰብ የንግድ ሥራዎች አክሲዮን ማህበር ያገለገሉ ብዛት ያላቸው በሮች፣ መስኮቶች  እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች እና መስታወቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Machine

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f814254c-9f16-4575-9c48-d54363797359/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 399 የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ ግዥ

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4054bb3d-5f6a-49cc-80bd-3af2ef35119c/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 0396 የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ee5ea2a-4df7-49ec-8c52-4e72a8fc5dca/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Different Refrigerator

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3311596c-edfa-4d82-9338-03f4fceedd23/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 398 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቀይ አፈር እና የወንዝ ድንጋይ ግዥ

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e03622ec-cdca-47bf-a33e-9c57500cad58/open Lot Information

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchases of Printing MM

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8174d83a-2813-44c4-aeb8-ac12722f61e0/open Lot Information

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b700ae5-468a-4909-8c76-ac6188817eed/open Lot Information

Ethiopian National Theatre: PURCHASE OF TYRE AND SPARE PARTS

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c4895274-1e16-4a8a-abe4-6274dbcbff5c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchase Requisition of Construction Material 117/2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/744cbf5d-ef96-4ac4-8396-c973dd60eb02/open Lot Information