Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (Jul 06, 2026) Wegagen Bank S.CINVITATION TO RE-BIDBID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle

Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ በትምህርት እና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ

ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለመማሪያ ክፍል መቀመጫ የሚሆኑ 750 ARM CHAIR ወንበሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly Of Promotinal Materials No Description of the Item Bid Ref. Number Bid Security 1 Agenda /Excutive & Standard/type SDBS /PM/0082/2026 30,000.00

Sidama Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Promotional Materials, Specifically Executive and Standard Type Agendas.

Reporter (Jul 05, 2026)  Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: – ERCS/GDS/SVC/0038/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Construction Materials, IT Equipment, and a Re-bid for Printing Services for Agendas and Greeting Cards.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c642e12-2b4b-46e4-ba3a-fc96bdb05988/open Lot Information

የከተማ እና መሠረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር ለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች እና የጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86fd91a1-c2bf-4753-93f7-c2c9d082b6c3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb737a57-1f14-4824-b650-885f649da569/open Lot Information

GPNRS Finance Bureau Invites Bids from BC-3 and Above Contractors for the Renovation of its Building in Gambella Region.

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) RENOVATION WORK BID INVITATION LETTER GPNRS FINANCE BUREAU BUILDING RENOVATION WORK To: BC-3 and Above

በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለደሴ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ EEP/EC/FP/FWNCB/04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለደሴ

የኔታቤት ለህፃናትና ማህበረሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በእ.ኤ.አ የ2025 በጀት ዓመት ሒሳብ ወጪና ገቢን የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን በማወዳደር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኔታቤት ለህፃናትና ማህበረሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1113/2011 በህፃናት ላይ በሀገሪቱ

በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት ሰሜን ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ልዩ ልዩ የቋሚ ቢሮ እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ቋሚ የህክምና እቃ እና የጥገና እና የፓርትሽን አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የአማራ ክልል ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ የቢሮ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ በግልፅ በጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ብግጨ01/2018 የአማራ ክልል ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የህያው ማዳበሪያ ማምረቻ መሳሪያ ጥገና እና የሼክ ኢንኩቬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር  09 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ ለባህርዳር አፈር ላቦራቶሪ ዳይሬከቶሬት