Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/022/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Service Level Agreement (SLA) for Oracle Infrastructure Including Database and Middleware Support and Maintenance Services for Three Years.
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) የድርድር ሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በድርድር ሀራጅ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ቤቶች በድርድር ሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 05, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICALINSTALLATION WORKS 1. JS House Construction and Rent S.C. is pleased to invite eligible, qualified Electrica, Electro-Mechanical or related Contractors of Category-5
JS House Construction and Rent S.C. Invites Eligible Category-5 and Above Electrical or Electro-Mechanical Contractors to Submit Bids for the Complete Electrical Installation Works on a Pure Labor Basis for a 2B+SB+G+9+T Mixed-Use Building Located in Addis Ketema Sub City, Addis Ababa.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212a8425-a864-43e2-8aa3-b4d1b04f2cb9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18170f3e-56cd-402c-a608-57c1678a5ddb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c66c9f3c-c551-492e-911d-20d2b142fda5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39daafec-a27a-41e0-a998-1428ad0f8f87/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/562aed42-a6f1-4251-a8e0-e944586cad5a/open Lot Information
ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ልዩ ልዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎችንና ለመለዋወጫ የሚያገለግል አንድ ሞተር ሳይክል ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ማኅበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለሥልጣን አዋጅ
Ethio-Engineering Group Ethiopia Plastic Industry Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Plastic Raw Materials, Including PVC Resin, HDPE (Pipe/Extrusion and Injection Grade), LDPE (Medium and Light Duty), Polypropylene (PP), and Stabilizers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER NO. EPI/SCM/01/2026 Ethio-Engineering Group Ethiopia Plastic Industry invites all interested bidders to
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል Supply, Fix, Test and Commissioning Fire Fighting Pumps ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/SF/100/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል Supply,
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለአዋሸ 7 ፖሊስ ሕንፃ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ 2000KV Transformer ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DC/EM/101/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሸን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለአዋሸ 7 ፖሊስ ሕንፃ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት