Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪው
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍቢ002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ በእስቶር የሚገኙ በጥቅል እና በኪሎ የሚሸጡ 1ኛ. የተለያዩ የወንበር አይነቶች በጥቅል
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፍትህ ቢሮ በእስቶር የሚገኙ በጥቅል እና በኪሎ የሚሸጡ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) Re-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) For the procurement of “Supply of different traffic management Trucks” Procurement Reference Number AATMA/NCB/PD/20/goods/2026 Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority
The Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Various Specialized Traffic Management Vehicles, Including Electric Sweeper Trucks, Truck-mounted Self-cranes (5 Tons Lifting Capacity), 11,000-liter Electric Water Trucks, and 60-ton Hydraulic Heavy-duty Vehicle Recovery Truck Cranes.
Addis Zemen (Jun 27, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ አጥናፍ ታቼ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ እመቤት መንክር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/56277
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e8859d4-1910-4489-a086-ae6d3a7dd65c/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of Cat6 Data Cable and RJ45 Connector
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a93f9681-4856-439d-9e76-fa6f95f40e58/open Lot Information
አብደላህ ኢብኑ ኡሚ መክቱም የቁርአን ማህበር የ2018 በጀት አመት ኦዲት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የኦዲተር ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የ2018 በጀት አመት ኦዲት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች የምታሟሉ
GOAL Ethiopia, an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Four Used 4×4 Toyota Vehicles (Lots 1-4) on an ‘as Is, Where Is’ Basis.
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL TENDER NOTICE Reference Number: 0002/2026 Office GOAL Ethiopia Bid Invitation Collecting Date and Time
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Power Divider and Ring Cable Lug M82*2.5mm2
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3eb5bc4-c0e1-4089-950d-937c8f3a922e/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3ea06f1-1e28-470c-a3fc-98a9d6200b6e/open Lot Information
Office Of Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Video Recording (የቪዲዮ ቀረጻ ግዥ)
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/911699c4-4f6b-4064-a5e0-a51cd415280f/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የኤሌክትሪክ ኬብል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7107af44-25d4-457a-8cd3-bac4d3513958/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ላሰራው ህንጻ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ስራ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ