Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጃኬት ግዥ ጨረታ አገር አቀፍ የግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ባ/ግጨ/ደል/20256/27/02 ብርሃን ባንክ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጃኬት ግዥ ለማከናወን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ጃኬት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንበረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Jun 28, 2026) Invitation for Tender Re-Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-11/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous, non-governmental, and non-profit organization established in 1997. It is re-registered
Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Solarization of Water Pumps/boreholes, Reservoir Construction/rehabilitation, and Pipeline Extension Including the Construction of Water Distribution Points for Vulnerable People in Enticho and Zana Woredas of the Tigray Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e0a6e40-cbcd-4847-b30b-48153906483a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a23fb92-3122-4c7b-b073-3caed467c317/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cab093b-bde2-4a16-bfbf-4d215771148e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56b1dc04-7bce-462c-b029-e3c0cfe6e2e1/open Lot Information
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of UTP Cable Cat 6
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to National Open Bid No. 07/2026/27. 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and
Dashen Breweries SC Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Industrial Safety Materials.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDS (IFB) Procurement of Industrial Safety Materials Procurement Reference Number: DBSC/ICB-009-2026 1. Dashen Breweries
በደቡብ/ኢ/ክ/መ/ በወላይታ ዞን በቦዲቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዓይነት ጥራታቸውን የጠበቁ ኦርጅናል ዕቃዎችን በከተማ አስተዳደሩ ስር ላሉ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽ/መሣሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የህንፃ መሣሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ/ኢ/ክ/መ/ በወላይታ ዞን በቦዲቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት 1ኛ ዙር የተለያዩ
ላየን ሴኩሪቲ ሰርቪስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የእስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላየን ሰኩሪቲ ሰርቪስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር የእስቴሽነሪና የጽዳት እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ 265/65.R 17 ጎማ እና 205 R16 አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡–አግጨ/007/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2